Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Bulgaristan Milen Radukanov Bistritsa Stadium, Bistritsa
PERFORMANS
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Liteks Lovech 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/02/20 | R 20
Pirin 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 18 1 2 59 18 41 55
G
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
OFC Pomorie 0
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/02/20 | R 21
FC CSKA 1948 2
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Spartak Varna 0
FC CSKA 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 19
FC CSKA 1948 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
BOTEV GALABOVO 4
FC CSKA 1948 5
Maç Detayı
2 20 17 1 2 47 19 28 52
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Liteks Lovech 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/02/20 | R 20
Pirin 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
3 21 13 3 5 40 17 23 42
G
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 22
Montana 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/02/20 | R 21
FC CSKA 1948 2
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Montana 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Montana 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Montana 3
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Montana 6
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
4 21 12 3 6 34 18 16 39
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
5 21 10 3 8 35 29 6 33
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
OFC Pomorie 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Montana 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Spartak Varna 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
6 21 10 3 8 35 30 5 33
M
18:30 | 09/03/20 | R 22
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 6
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Montana 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
7 20 9 5 6 29 15 14 32
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Pirin 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Liteks Lovech 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Liteks Lovech 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/12/19 | R 18
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
OFC Pomorie 2
Liteks Lovech 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Liteks Lovech 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
8 20 9 5 6 30 24 6 32
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Kariana Erden 1
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Kariana Erden 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Montana 3
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Spartak Varna 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Kariana Erden 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 3
Maç Detayı
9 21 8 5 8 32 30 2 29
G
18:30 | 09/03/20 | R 22
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 6
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/12/19 | R 18
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
10 22 7 7 8 26 32 -6 28
G
16:00 | 23/03/20 | R 24
OFC Pomorie 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Spartak Varna 1
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 19
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
11 22 6 9 7 23 25 -2 27
G
14:00 | 16/03/20 | R 23
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 22
Montana 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/03/20 | R 21
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/02/20 | R 20
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
12 20 6 7 7 24 29 -5 25
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Pirin 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/02/20 | R 20
Pirin 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 19
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 02/12/19 | R 17
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Pirin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Pirin 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
13 20 6 4 10 15 27 -12 22
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
OFC Pomorie 0
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Montana 6
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 4
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
14 21 7 1 13 21 34 -13 22
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Kariana Erden 1
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Liteks Lovech 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Pirin 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
15 21 2 4 15 6 42 -36 10
B
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Spartak Varna 1
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/03/20 | R 21
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Spartak Varna 0
FC CSKA 1948 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Spartak Varna 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Spartak Varna 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
16 21 2 4 15 10 41 -31 7
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/02/20 | R 20
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 19
FC CSKA 1948 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
17 23 2 3 18 15 51 -36 6
M
16:00 | 23/03/20 | R 24
OFC Pomorie 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/03/20 | R 23
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
OFC Pomorie 0
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
OFC Pomorie 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Kariana Erden 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 10 1 0 35 4 31 31
G
18:30 | 27/02/20 | R 21
FC CSKA 1948 2
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 19
FC CSKA 1948 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 9 1 0 29 11 18 28
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 9 0 2 30 9 21 27
G
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 22
Montana 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Montana 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Montana 3
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Montana 6
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 7 2 2 19 9 10 23
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Montana 2
Maç Detayı
5 10 7 1 2 18 7 11 22
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 2 3 22 13 9 20
G
18:30 | 09/03/20 | R 22
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 6
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/12/19 | R 18
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
7 11 6 2 3 16 15 1 20
B
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 19
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
8 10 5 4 1 18 10 8 19
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Kariana Erden 1
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Kariana Erden 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Kariana Erden 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 3
Maç Detayı
9 10 6 1 3 16 9 7 19
G
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 5 2 3 16 6 10 17
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Liteks Lovech 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Liteks Lovech 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Liteks Lovech 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 5 2 3 11 6 5 17
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 4
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 4 5 2 14 11 3 17
G
14:00 | 16/03/20 | R 23
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/03/20 | R 21
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 5 1 4 13 14 -1 16
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
14 10 3 4 3 14 17 -3 13
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Pirin 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/02/20 | R 20
Pirin 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Pirin 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 2 2 6 4 16 -12 8
B
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Spartak Varna 1
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Spartak Varna 0
FC CSKA 1948 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Spartak Varna 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Spartak Varna 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
16 11 1 2 8 5 17 -12 5
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/02/20 | R 20
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
17 11 1 2 8 7 20 -13 5
M
16:00 | 23/03/20 | R 24
OFC Pomorie 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
OFC Pomorie 0
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
OFC Pomorie 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 8 0 2 24 14 10 24
G
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
OFC Pomorie 0
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Spartak Varna 0
FC CSKA 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
BOTEV GALABOVO 4
FC CSKA 1948 5
Maç Detayı
2 10 8 0 2 18 8 10 24
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Liteks Lovech 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/02/20 | R 20
Pirin 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 5 2 4 16 11 5 17
G
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 4 3 3 13 9 4 15
B
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
Pirin 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/12/19 | R 18
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
OFC Pomorie 2
Liteks Lovech 3
Maç Detayı
5 10 4 3 3 10 8 2 15
M
18:30 | 27/02/20 | R 21
FC CSKA 1948 2
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/02/20 | R 19
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Montana 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 4 2 5 19 21 -2 14
M
18:30 | 09/03/20 | R 22
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 6
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Montana 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Maç Detayı
7 10 4 1 5 12 14 -2 13
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Montana 3
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Spartak Varna 1
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 15/02/20 | R 19
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 02/12/19 | R 17
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Pirin 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4 10
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
OFC Pomorie 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Spartak Varna 0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
10 11 2 4 5 9 14 -5 10
M
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 22
Montana 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/02/20 | R 20
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 3 5 10 17 -7 9
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 1 5 5 10 17 -7 8
G
16:00 | 23/03/20 | R 24
OFC Pomorie 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/03/20 | R 22
Spartak Varna 1
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
13 11 2 0 9 8 20 -12 6
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
Kariana Erden 1
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Liteks Lovech 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Pirin 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
14 10 1 2 7 4 21 -17 5
M
15:00 | 07/03/20 | R 22
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/02/20 | R 20
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
OFC Pomorie 0
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Montana 6
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 1 2 7 5 24 -19 5
B
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/02/20 | R 19
FC CSKA 1948 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
Maç Detayı
16 12 1 1 10 8 31 -23 4
M
14:00 | 16/03/20 | R 23
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/02/20 | R 21
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
Kariana Erden 3
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
17 11 0 2 9 2 26 -24 2
M
15:00 | 02/03/20 | R 21
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/02/20 | R 19
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı